Is Platanutres (6 ounces) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Platain

Check Platanutres (6 ounces) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Platanutres (6 ounces) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go