Is Platinum Dill Pickle Cashews, Dill Pickle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS ROASTED IN VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DILL, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY.
Check Platinum Dill Pickle Cashews, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Platinum Dill Pickle Cashews, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladGarnishing


