Is PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Iu, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Natural Beta-carotene, Sorbate, Purified Water

Check PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PLATINUM PRO VIT D SUBLINGUAL SPRAY 1000IU (NATURAL ORANGE) – 60ML + 40ML BONUS SIZE (625 SPRAYS) is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go