Is Plaza Prosecco Rose 75Cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Stabiliser (Potassium Polyaspartate), Preservative (Potassium Bisulphite ), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Plaza Prosecco Rose 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plaza Prosecco Rose 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plaza Prosecco Rose 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


