Is Plenish Almond Multipack x8 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Almonds (6%), Sea Salt
Check Plenish Almond Multipack x8 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plenish Almond Multipack x8 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plenish Almond Multipack x8 is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


