Is Plucky Pickle Dip Original - 7oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
PICKLES (FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (COLOR), DEHYDRATED RED CHILI PEPPERS), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM), NAVY BEANS (GREAT NORTHERN BEANS, WATER, SALT), FRESH LEMON JUICE, WHITE VINEGAR, ONION DRY, ONION FLAKES, GARLIC POWDER, GARLIC DRY, DRIED DILL, CITRIC ACID, SALT, WHITE PEPPER, SPICES.
Check Plucky Pickle Dip Original - 7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plucky Pickle Dip Original - 7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Plucky Pickle Dip Original - 7oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


