Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BLACKBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Water, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


