Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go