Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD APPLE BUTTERNUT SQUASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
Larabar Gluten Free Apple Pie Fruit & Nut Food Bar
Trader Joe's Butternut Squash Ravioli
Gerber Snacks for Baby Puffs, Strawberry Apple, Grain & Grow
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


