Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO CARROT TURM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango Puree, Organic Carrots, Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Turmeric.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO CARROT TURM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD MANGO CARROT TURM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


