Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PUMPKIN BANANA PAPAYA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Puree, Organic Banana Pure (Organic Bananas, Citric Acid), Water, Organic Papaya, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Cardamom.

Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD PUMPKIN BANANA PAPAYA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go