Is PLUM BABY BABY FOOD STRAWBERRY APPLE Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole oat flour
organic whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Rhubarb Puree, Water, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check PLUM BABY BABY FOOD STRAWBERRY APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM BABY BABY FOOD STRAWBERRY APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


