Is PLUM KIDS, SHREDZ, ORGANIC REAL FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY 'LICIOUS, BERRY 'LICIOUS Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CHERRY PUREE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MIXED BERRIES (ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE), CELLULOSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PLUM KIDS, SHREDZ, ORGANIC REAL FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY 'LICIOUS, BERRY 'LICIOUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLUM KIDS, SHREDZ, ORGANIC REAL FRUIT SNACKS, BERRY 'LICIOUS, BERRY 'LICIOUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Kid ZBAR - Organic Granola Bars - Chocolate Brownie- 1.27 Ounce Energy Bars - Kids Snacks - 6 Count
Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Flavored Snacks
Honest Kids Organic Super Fruit Punch Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes
Yoplait Original Low Fat Mixed Berry Yogurt Cup, Made with Real Fruit, 6 oz
Honest Kids Organic Appley Ever After Fruit Juice, 6 fl oz, 8 Juice Boxes
About this product
Snack · Pouch


