Is PLUM MIGHTY VEG TOTS SNACKS SWEET POTATO APPLE BANANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE (ORGANIC BANANAS, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS.

Check PLUM MIGHTY VEG TOTS SNACKS SWEET POTATO APPLE BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast