Is PLUM MM GRAIN TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY OATS QUINOA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic banana puree, organic blueberry puree, water, organic whole oat flour, organic quinoa flakes, organic oat fiber, organic ground chia seeds, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic nutmeg.

Check PLUM MM GRAIN TOTS SNACKS BLUEBERRY OATS QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast