Is Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal 5-Count Box containing 5 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 1.02 oz. Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crust [Whole Grain Blend (Organic) (Whole Oat Flakes {Organic}, Whole Wheat Flour {Organic}, Whole Oat Flour {Organic}, Barley Flour {Organic}, Millet Flour {Organic}), High Oleic Sunflower Oil (Organic), Tapioca Syrup (Organic), Evaporated Cane Invert Syrup (Organic), Date Paste (Organic), Glycerin, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Vanilla Extract (Organic)], Filling (Cane Syrup [Organic], Dried Cane Syrup [Organic], Dried Apples [Organic], Blueberries [Organic], Rice Starch [Organic], Glycerin Pectin, Natural Flavor [Organic], Water, Citric Acid, Red Cabbage Extract for Color).

Check Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal 5-Count Box containing 5 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 1.02 oz. Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal 5-Count Box containing 5 individual plastic pouches; each pouch contains 1.02 oz. Plum Organics Jammy Sammy Sandwich Bar Blueberry & Oatmeal flavor. Individual pouches are not labeled for individual sale. is available at 4 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketH-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go