No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Plum Organics Mighty 4® Organic Baby Food Tots Strawberry Banana Kale Greek Yogurt Oat Amaranth -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Strawberry Puree, Water, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Organic Nonfat Greek Yogurt (Organic Pasteurized Skim Milk, Cultures Heat Treated After Processing), Organic Nonfat Dry Milk, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Beet Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Acerola Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Cinnamon, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Contains: Milk

Check Plum Organics Mighty 4® Organic Baby Food Tots Strawberry Banana Kale Greek Yogurt Oat Amaranth -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Organics Mighty 4® Organic Baby Food Tots Strawberry Banana Kale Greek Yogurt Oat Amaranth -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepBreakfast
Oat Free? Plum Organics Mighty 4® Organic Baby Food Tots Strawberry Banana Kale Greek Yogurt Oat Amaranth -- 4 oz Each / Pack of 6 | Spoonful