Is Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Apple, Blackberry, Purple Carrot, Greek Yogurt & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Water, Organic Purple Carrot Puree, Organic Nonfat Greek Yogurt (organic Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cultures (heat Treated After Processing)), Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains: Milk.
Check Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Apple, Blackberry, Purple Carrot, Greek Yogurt & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Apple, Blackberry, Purple Carrot, Greek Yogurt & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Apple, Blackberry, Purple Carrot, Greek Yogurt & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


