Is Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Pear, Cherry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Black Bean, Spinach & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pear Puree, Water, Black Bean Puree, Organic Cherry Puree, Organic Blackberry Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Spinach Puree, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Ground Chia Seeds
Check Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Pear, Cherry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Black Bean, Spinach & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Pear, Cherry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Black Bean, Spinach & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty 4, Organic Toddler Food, Pear, Cherry, Blackberry, Strawberry, Black Bean, Spinach & Oat, 4oz Pouch (Pack of 6) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


