Is Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pear Puree, Organic White Bean, Organic Blueberry Puree, Water, Organic Date Paste, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Plum Organics Mighty Protein & Fiber Pear White Bean Blueberry Date & Chia, 4 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketH-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


