Is Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Pears, Pitted Prunes
Check Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


