Is Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Jasmine, Natural Flavors, Pears, Pitted Prunes

Check Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plum Pear Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 541263) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking