Is Plumrose Pork Luncheon Meat 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Water, Mechanically Seperated Pork, Pork Fat, Starch, Salt, Milk Protein, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Sugar, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite), Spice Extracts
Check Plumrose Pork Luncheon Meat 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plumrose Pork Luncheon Meat 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Plumrose Pork Luncheon Meat 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can, Loaf


