Is PLUS PROTEIN MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK WITH 2000 I.U VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND 400 I.U. VITAMIN D3 ADDED PER QUART, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS.

Check PLUS PROTEIN MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep