Is PLUTO'S, JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE, HOT, HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION FLAKES, JAMAICAN HERBS AND SPICES, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, MOLASSES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PLUTO'S, JAMAICAN JERK SAUCE, HOT, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading