Is Plymouth Pantry Almond Bark Vanilla Baking Bar, 24 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Contains Soy And Milk Products, This Product Was Packaged In A Facility That Handles Milk And Peanuts
Check Plymouth Pantry Almond Bark Vanilla Baking Bar, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Plymouth Pantry Almond Bark Vanilla Baking Bar, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Plymouth Pantry Almond Bark Vanilla Baking Bar, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


