No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Almond Bark Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor, Milk Contains Soy, Milk

Check Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Almond Bark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Almond Bark is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping
Lactose Free? Plymouth Pantry Chocolate Flavored Almond Bark | Spoonful