Is P.NUTTLES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, CHILI-LIME Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER (MILK), SALT, FLAVORING (SPICE, PAPRIKA, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, OIL OF LIME, NATURAL FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTICAKING AGENT.)
Check P.NUTTLES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, CHILI-LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P.NUTTLES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, CHILI-LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Jif Reduced Fat Creamy Peanut Butter Spread - 60% Peanuts, 16 ozs
PBfit Classic Peanut Butter Powder, Powdered Peanut Spread From Real Roasted Pressed Peanuts, 8g of Protein, 30 Oz
Tajín Clásico Seasoning, Chili Lime Seasoning, 9 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole


