Is Pocas Brown Sugar Bubble Tea With Tapioca Pearls, Brown Sugar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, STARCH BALL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, BROWN SUGAR (CARAMEL COLOR ADDED), MALTODEXTRINS, BLACK TEA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL BROWN SUGAR FLAVOR, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.

Check Pocas Brown Sugar Bubble Tea With Tapioca Pearls, Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Pocas Brown Sugar Bubble Tea With Tapioca Pearls, Brown Sugar | Spoonful