Is Pocket's Chocolates Churro Coated Dry Roasted Almonds Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Pocket's Chocolates Churro Blend (organic Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Organic Cinnamon, Sea Salt), Palm Kernel Oil*, Nonfat Milk, Whole Grain Oat, Organic Sunflower Lecithin. Contains Almonds and Milk.
Check Pocket's Chocolates Churro Coated Dry Roasted Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocket's Chocolates Churro Coated Dry Roasted Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


