Is Pocky - Strawberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
enriched flour, wheat flour, ferrous fumarate, niacinamide, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, sugar, vegetable oil, palm oil, sunflower oil, lactose, whole milk powder, vegetable shortening, palm oil, fully hydrogenated palm oil, beet red, artificial flavor, salt, baker's yeast, soy lecithin, strawberry powder, mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids, sodium bicarbonate
Check Pocky - Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pocky - Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick


