Is Pocono Cream of Buckwheat Cereal Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Buckwheat

Check Pocono Cream of Buckwheat Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pocono Cream of Buckwheat Cereal is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Pocono Cream of Buckwheat Cereal | Spoonful