Is Pod A Licious Coffee Pods Double Shot 18 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans, Natural Guarana Extract

Check Pod A Licious Coffee Pods Double Shot 18 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pod A Licious Coffee Pods Double Shot 18 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast