Is PODiSTA Nespresso Compatible Capsules - Double Shot, Extra Intense, 10-Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Ground Roasted Coffee Beans, Natural Guarana Extract

Check PODiSTA Nespresso Compatible Capsules - Double Shot, Extra Intense, 10-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PODiSTA Nespresso Compatible Capsules - Double Shot, Extra Intense, 10-Count is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go