Is Podravka Pasteurized Beets 660g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Beet, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt And Natural Flavour

Check Podravka Pasteurized Beets 660g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Podravka Pasteurized Beets 660g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping