Is PODRAVKA, PLUM BUTTERY SPREAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUMS, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SULPHUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check PODRAVKA, PLUM BUTTERY SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking