Is Pods Snickers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Milk Solids, Flour Sources Include Wheat), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts. Cocoa Mass, Billsifier (soy Lecithin), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Natural Flavour (vanilla Extract), Milk Chocolate Contains A Minimum Of 28% Cocoa Solids And 22% Milk Solids. Contains: Treenuts And Barley.
Check Pods Snickers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pods Snickers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


