Is Pods Snickers Egg Free?

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Sugar, Milk Solids, Flour Sources Include Wheat), Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Butter, Peanuts. Cocoa Mass, Billsifier (soy Lecithin), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Natural Flavour (vanilla Extract), Milk Chocolate Contains A Minimum Of 28% Cocoa Solids And 22% Milk Solids. Contains: Treenuts And Barley.
Check Pods Snickers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pods Snickers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


