Is POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, guava puree, orange juice concentrate, passion fruit juice concentrate, less than 2% of citric acid, pectin, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), annatto (color), carrot and currant juice (color)

Check POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

VonsWalmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go