Is POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, guava puree, orange juice concentrate, passion fruit juice concentrate, less than 2% of citric acid, pectin, sodium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), annatto (color), carrot and currant juice (color)
Check POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POG Passion Orange Guava Juice Chilled - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
VonsWalmart
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


