Is POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Vanilla, Colored Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Gmo Free,gluten Free), Almond

Check POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POGART luxury handcrafted organic dark chocolate with almond. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking