Is Poitrine de dinde fumée Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, water, salt, tapioca starch, flavour, vinegar, sugars (dextrose), sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke. % dally value* % valeur ordienne* ingrédients : dinde, eau, sel, fécule de tapioca, saveur, vinaigre, sucres (dextrose), 0% 0% phosphate de sodium, érythorbate de sodium, nitrite de sodium, fumée. es 1 g 0% 0%

Check Poitrine de dinde fumée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Egg Free? Poitrine de dinde fumée | Spoonful