Is Poitrine de dinde fumée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkey, water, salt, tapioca starch, flavour, vinegar, sugars (dextrose), sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke. % dally value* % valeur ordienne* ingrédients : dinde, eau, sel, fécule de tapioca, saveur, vinaigre, sucres (dextrose), 0% 0% phosphate de sodium, érythorbate de sodium, nitrite de sodium, fumée. es 1 g 0% 0%
Check Poitrine de dinde fumée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poitrine de dinde fumée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


