Is Poitrine de poulet à la campagnarde Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breasts, Breading (rice flour, water, yellow corn flour, modified corn starch, vegetable oil [canola, soybean, cottonseed], pea protein isolate, salt, sugar, spices, yeast extract, garlic powder, onion powder, natural flavour), Water, Modified corn starch, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Salt, Spices, Yeast extract, Natural flavour, Canola oil, Soybean oil, Cottonseed oil, Pea protein isolate, Sugar.
Check Poitrine de poulet à la campagnarde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poitrine de poulet à la campagnarde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwich


