This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Poivron et crème champêtre Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Specially selected potatoes, Vegetable oil, Seasoning (sugar, salt, maltodextrin, onion powder, whey, spices, yeast, dextrose, sour cream, garlic powder, paprika extract, natural flavour)

Check Poivron et crème champêtre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Pescatarian? Poivron et crème champêtre | Spoonful