Is Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Freshly Brewed Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid (E300)

Check Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-B

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go