Is Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High-fructose Maize Syrup, Plum Juice, Carbonic Acid, Acidulant, Flavoring, Caramel Coloring (E150a), Emulsifier
Check Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Pokka Sappro Kishu No Ume Sparking Soda Drink 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


