Is POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 20-ounce plastic bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Poland Spring, Me, Evergreen Spring, Fryeburg, Me, Spruce Spring, Pierce Pond Township, Me, Garden Spring, Poland, Me, White Cedar Spring, Dallas Plt, Me, Bradbury Spring, Kingfield, Me

Check POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 20-ounce plastic bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 20-ounce plastic bottle is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking