Is Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors
Check Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


