Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, ORANGE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice Concentrates (Pear, Grape, Pineapple), Orange Peel, Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Fruit Pectin

Check POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, ORANGE, ORANGE is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, ORANGE, ORANGE | Spoonful